2014年3月5日星期三

SOA Certified Professional S90-02A dumps

Um Ihnen bei der Vorbereitung der SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifizierungsprüfung zu helfen, haben wir umfassende Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen. Die von uns bearbeiteten Fragen werden Ihnen helfen, das Zertifikat leicht zu erhalten. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test umfassen die freie Teste, Fragen und Antworten, Übungen sowie Lerntipps zur SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifizierungsprüfung.

In den wenigen Jahren ist die SOA Certified Professional S90-02A-Zertifizierungsprüfung schon eine der einflussreichsten Zertiftierungsprüfung in Bezug auf das Computerkönnen geworden. Aber wie kann man einfach die SOA Certified Professional S90-02A-Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen?Unser Pass4Test kann Ihnen immer helfen, dieses Problem schnell zu lösen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Trainingsinstrumente für die S90-02A-Zertifikationsprüfung. Die Inhalte der S90-02A-Zertifikationsprüfung setzen sich aus den neuesten Prüfungsmaterialien von den IT-Fachleuten zusammen.

Exam Code: S90-02A
Prüfungsname: SOA Technology Concepts
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-05
Nummer: 92 Q&As

Wenn Sie den Schulungsplan von Pass4Test kaufen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie 100% die SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

Das Leben ist mit den Wahlen gefüllt. Wahl kann nicht unbedingt Ihnen das absolute Glück bringen, aber sie kann Ihnen viele Chancen bringen. Wenn Sie die Chance verpasst haben, könnnen Sie nur bereuen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SOA Certified Professional S90-02A-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die Grundbedarfsbedürfnisse für jeden Kandidaten. Mit ihr können Sie alle Probleme lösen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SOA Certified Professional S90-02A-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind umfassend und zielgerichtet, am schnellsten aktualisiert und die vollständigst. Mit Pass4Test brauchen Sie sich nicht mehr um die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung befürchten. Sie werden alle Prüfungen ganz einfach bestehen.

Vielleicht haben Sie auch andere ähnliche Trainingsinstrumente für die SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifizierungsprüfung auf anderen Websites gesehen. Aber unsere Pass4Test stellt eine wichtige Position im Bereich von IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung dar. Mit den wissenschaftlichen Materialien von Pass4Test garantieren wir Ihnen 100% , die Prüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test wird sich Ihre Karriere ändern. Sie können sich erfolgreich in der IT-Branche befördert werden. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, wissen Sie schon, dass Sie sich schon gut auf die SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereitet haben. Wir werden Ihnen nicht nur dabei helfen, die Prüfung erfolgreich zu bestehen, sondern auch Ihnen einen einjährigen Update-Service kostenlos bieten.

Als der professionelle Lieferant der IT-Zertifizierungsunterlagen, bieten wir Pass4Test immer die besten Unterlagen für Prüfungsteilnehmer und helfen vielen Leuten, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Mit denen SOA Certified Professional S90-02A dumps von Pass4Test können Sie mehr selbstbewusster werden. Bei guter Nutzung der dumps können Sie in sehr kürzer Zeit, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Finden Sie es unglaublich? Aber es ist wirklich. Wenn Sie diese Unterlagensfragen von Pass4Test benutzen, können Sie das Wunder sehen.

Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, steht der Erfolg schon vor der Tür. Und bald können Sie SOA Certified Professional S90-02A Zertifikat bekommen. Das Produkt von Pass4Test bietet Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie und auch einen kostenlosen einjährigen Update-Service.

S90-02A prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/S90-02A.html

NO.1 When two compatible SOAP-based Web services need to exchange an XML document that is
compliant with the XML schema shared by both services, then:
A. A data model transformation technology, such as XSLT, must be used to enable the data exchange.
B. A new XML schema must be created to overcome the disparity between how each service defines the
data model for the XML document.
C. A WS-Policy definition must be created to establish rules that address any differences in the XML
document exchange.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsfragen   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A prüfungsfragen

NO.2 XML can be used to structure data passed between REST services, but REST introduces rules that limit
the extent to which XML elements and attributes can be nested.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional originale fragen   S90-02A exam fragen   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.3 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Individual service contracts do not need to be published for SOAP-based Web services. Instead, they
use a uniform contract.
B. Individual service contracts do not need to be published for REST services. Instead, they use a
common uniform contract.
C. Components provide published contracts, but when building services as components, components
must use a uniform contract instead.
D. None of these statements are true.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsfragen   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.4 XML schemas are comparable to database records. Therefore, XML documents that are based on
XML schemas are comparable to database data models.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional exam fragen   S90-02A antworten   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.5 Which of the following statements is true.?
A. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes reliability levels associated with databases required to persist
state data.
B. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes the issuance and delivery of positive and negative
acknowledgement messages.
C. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes SOAP headers related to atomic transactions with rollback
features.
D. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes the expression of service composition logic, but only for
SOAP-based Web services.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional echte fragen   S90-02A originale fragen   S90-02A

NO.6 WS-Addressing is most commonly associated with __________________ functionality.
A. process management
B. policy enforcement
C. message routing
D. choreography
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional dumps   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.7 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs within the underlying service logic.
B. Service activities represent design-time message exchanges that are established between
SOAP-based Web services and defined as part of the operation definition within the WSDL definition.
C. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs between services.
D. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs between complex and simple XML Schema
types.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A prüfung   S90-02A prüfungsunterlagen

NO.8 Identify what is wrong with the following statement: "I have a single Calculator component that provides
basic math functions. I'm exposing this component as a component-based service for internal service
consumers that are also component-based. I'm exposing this component as a SOAP-based Web service
for internal and external service consumers that support SOAP messaging. I'm also exposing this
component as a REST service for external service consumers that prefer to access its functions via HTTP
methods. I'm also exposing this component as a service agent for service consumers that support explicit
invocation via a service contract."
A. A single component cannot be exposed as a component-based service, a SOAP-based Web service
and a REST service at the same time.
B. SOAP-based Web service consumer programs cannot be both internally and externally located.
C. The uniform contract required by REST services does not support the use of HTTP methods.
D. Service agents are event-driven and are therefore not explicitly invoked via a service contract.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A antworten   S90-02A zertifizierung   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.9 A SOAP-based Web service is required to transmit an XML-based invoice document to a REST
service. However, the SOAP-based Web service is designed to represent invoice data using an XML
schema that is different from the XML schema used within the REST service. How can the disparity
between the XML schemas, used by these two services, be overcome so that they can exchange the
invoice document?
A. A layer of data format transformation logic needs to be introduced based on mashup technologies,
such as DTD and WS-Transform.
B. A layer of protocol transformation logic needs to be introduced based on Web technologies, such as
HTTP and FTP.
C. A layer of data model transformation logic needs to be introduced, based on XML technologies, such
as XSLT.
D. There is no technique or technology for overcoming differences between XML schemas.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A zertifizierungsfragen   S90-02A   S90-02A prüfungsfragen   S90-02A

NO.10 A SOAP message is an XML document that is comprised of a set of pre-defined parts. Which of the
following are parts that can be found in a SOAP message?
A. Envelope
B. Body
C. Header
D. Footer
Answer: A,B,C

SOA Certified Professional exam fragen   S90-02A   S90-02A prüfungsunterlagen   S90-02A antworten   S90-02A

NO.11 Data model transformation is a core service function that can be performed by proven technologies
that have been around for years. Therefore, it is recommended that you look for opportunities to apply this
technology wherever possible, especially in larger, more complex service compositions.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional originale fragen   S90-02A exam fragen   S90-02A dumps   S90-02A   S90-02A originale fragen   S90-02A testantworten

NO.12 A __________________ establishes a common access point generally based on HTTP methods used
by __________________.
A. WSDL definition, SOAP-based Web service
B. uniform contract, REST services
C. XML schemas, components
D. None of the above
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A echte fragen   S90-02A prüfungsunterlagen

NO.13 I would like to extend my WSDL definition to include a programmatically consumable statement that
communicates that upon receiving a message the service will add an entry to an event log. Which
technology should I use?
A. Mashup
B. XSLT
C. REST
D. None of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional dumps   S90-02A   S90-02A prüfungsunterlagen   S90-02A zertifizierung   S90-02A testantworten

NO.14 SOAP-based Web services can be designed for use within traditional RPC-style distributed solutions
or for use in service-oriented solutions.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A zertifizierung   S90-02A

NO.15 Which of the following are associated with the functionality provided by a typical enterprise service
bus?
A. reliable message delivery
B. intermediate message routing
C. temporary storage of messages in queues
D. All of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional echte fragen   S90-02A prüfungsfrage   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.16 Which of the following statements is true?
A. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services
using different data models (that represent the same business document) to communicate with each
other.
B. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services
using different communication protocols to communicate with each other.
C. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services to
communicate even though they use different communication protocols and different data models (that
represent the same business document).
D. All of these statements are true.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.17 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The WS-I is an industry standards organization that provides basic profiles to help foster
interoperability among solutions based on XML and Web services industry standards.
B. OASIS is an industry standards organization that has developed a number of important technology
specifications, including WS-BPEL and UDDI.
C. The W3C is a standards organization that has developed a number of important technology
specifications, including SOAP, WSDL, and WS-Addressing.
D. The OAS-C is an industry standards organization that has developed a number of important
technology specifications, including WS-Security and XML Schema.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsfrage   S90-02A zertifizierung   S90-02A dumps   S90-02A prüfungsfragen

NO.18 If Service B is invoked by Service A and then Service B invokes Service C and all of this happens as
part of the same service activity, then Service B would be considered:
A. an intermediary
B. a service agent
C. an ultimate receiver
D. an initial sender
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional zertifizierungsantworten   S90-02A   S90-02A zertifizierungsfragen   S90-02A originale fragen

NO.19 The XML language is expressed through the use of:
A. elements or tags
B. databases or repositories
C. services or components
D. service compositions or orchestrations
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional zertifizierungsfragen   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A

NO.20 When designing REST services within a given domain, you establish __________________ that are
represented by unique identifiers, usually in the format of __________________.
A. resources, HTTPs/HTTPSs
B. mashups, HTTPs/HTTPSs
C. resources, URLs/URIs
D. mashups, URLs/URIs
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-02A   S90-02A   S90-02A echte fragen   S90-02A prüfungsfrage

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 1Y0-350 exam Unterlagen und 000-955 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-482 zertifizierung und HH0-050 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 00M-622 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/S90-02A.html

没有评论:

发表评论