2014年2月9日星期日

Zend-Technologies 200-500 zertifizierungsfragen

Wenn Sie Online-Service für die Lerntipps zur Zend-Technologies 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen wollen, ist unser Pass4Test einer der anführenden Websites. Wir bieten die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität. Alle Lernmaterialien und Schulungsunterlagen in unserer Website entsprechen ihren Kosten. Sie genießen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn alle unseren Produkte Ihnen nicht zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhilft, erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

Pass4Test zusammengestellt Zend-Technologies Pass4Test 200-500 mit Original-Prüfungsfragen und präzise Antworten, wie sie in der eigentlichen Prüfung erscheinen. Eine der Tatsachen Sicherstellung einer hohen Qualität der Zend PHP 5 Certification-Prüfung ist die ständig und regelmäßig zu aktualisieren. Pass4Test ernennt nur die besten und kompetentesten Autoren für ihre Produkte und die Prüfung Pass4Test 200-500 zum Zeitpunkt des Kaufs ist absoluter Erfolg.

Haben sie von Zend-Technologies 200-500 dumps von Pass4Test gehört? Aber, Haben Sie diese dumps benutzt? Viele Leute haben gesagt, dass Pass4Test dumps sehr gute Unterlagen sind, womit sie die Prüfung bestanden haben. Wir Pass4Test sind von vielen Leuten, die früher die dumps benutzt haben, gut bewertet, weil sie wirklich viel Zeit für die Prüfungen sparen und den Erfolg für die Teilnehmer garantieren.

Exam Code: 200-500
Prüfungsname: Zend PHP 5 Certification
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-09
Nummer: 219 Q&As

Wie andere weltberühmte Zertifizierungen wird die 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung auch international akzeptiert. Die 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfungen haben auch breite IT-Zertifizierungen. Die Leute in der ganzen Welt wählen gerne die die 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Erfolg im Berufsleben zu erlangen. In Pass4Test können Sie die Ihnen geeigneten Produkte zum Lernen wählen.

Die Zend-Technologies 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine sehr populäre Prüfung. Obwohl es sehr schwierig zu bestehen ist, können Sie diese Prüfung leichter bestehen, wenn Sie die richtige Methode finden. Und Wir Pass4Test sind Ihre beste Wahl. Mit der 100%-Hitrate Prüfungsunterlagen von Pass4Test können Sie alle Probleme in der Zend-Technologies 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung auslösen. Wenn Sie die Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten ernst lernen, gibt es keine Probleme für Sie. Und nach dem Kauf können Sie einjährigen kostlosen Aktualisierungsservice bekommen. (innerhalb einem Jahr) Sie können über die gewünschten Unterlagen beherrschen, wenn Sie auf jeden Fall die neueste Version bekommen. Probieren Sie sofort, bitte.

Haben Sie keine gute Methode, Zend-Technologies 200-500 Prüfungen vorzubereiten? Zend-Technologies 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine der bedeuteste Zertifizierung zwischen heutigen vielen IT´-Zertifizierungen. Seit Jahren hat IT die Aufmerksamkeit der ganzen Welt gewonnen. Und es wird auch einer unverzichtbarer Bestandteil des modernen Lebens. Und Zend-Technologies Zertifizierungen sind schon international anerkannt. Deshalb entwickeln viele ITer ihre Kenntnisse und Fähigkeiten durch Zend-Technologies exam. Und 200-500 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine der wichtigsten Prüfung. Diese Zertifizierung kann Leuten größere Interessen bringen.

200-500 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/200-500.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements is correct?
A. Interfaces can extend only one interface
B. Interfaces can extend more than one interface
C. Interfaces can inherit a method from different interfaces
D. Interfaces can redeclare inherited methods
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies antworten   200-500 prüfung   200-500 prüfungsfragen

NO.2 What is the output of the following code?
<code>
class test {
public $value = 0;
function test() {
$this->value = 1;
}
function __construct() {
$this->value = 2;
}
}
$object = new test();
echo $object->value;
A. 2
B. 1
C. 0
D. 3
E. No Output, PHP will generate an error message.
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   200-500 zertifizierungsantworten   200-500

NO.3 Which options do you have in PHP to set the expiry date of a session?
A. Set the session.duration directive in php.ini
B. Set session cookie expiry date locally via session_set_cookie_params()
C. Set session expiry date locally via session_cache_expire()
D. None of the above
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies prüfungsfrage   200-500   200-500 prüfungsfragen   200-500   200-500 prüfungsfrage   200-500

NO.4 How many times will the function counter() be executed in the following code?
function counter($start, &$stop)
{
if ($stop > $start)
{
return;
}
counter($start--, ++$stop);
}
$start = 5;
$stop = 2;
counter($start, $stop);
A. 3
B. 4
C. 5
D. 6
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.5 REST is a(n) ...
A. Web service protocol similar to SOAP with a strict XML schema.
B. Principle to exchange information using XML and HTTP.
C. API to get information from social networking sites.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies originale fragen   200-500   200-500

NO.6 Which of the following data types is implicitly passed by reference in PHP 5 while it is passed by value
in PHP 4?
A. Class
B. String
C. Object
D. Array
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500

NO.7 Which piece of code will return the ASCII value of a character?
A. (int)'t';
B. ord('t');
C. to_ascii('t');
D. chr('t');
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen   200-500 exam fragen   200-500   200-500 originale fragen   200-500 zertifizierung   200-500 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.8 You work for a shared hosting provider, and your supervisor asks you to disable user scripts to
dynamically load PHP extensions using the dl() function. How can you do this? (Choose 2)
A. Set enable_dl to Off in the server's php.ini configuration file.
B. Add dl to the current value of disable_functions in the server's php.ini configuration file.
C. Add dl to the current value of disable_classes in the server's php.ini configuration file.
D. Write a custom function called dl(), save it under the name prepend.inc and then set the
auto_prepend_file directive to prepend.inc in php.ini.
Answer: AB

Zend-Technologies   200-500 testantworten   200-500 prüfungsunterlagen   200-500

NO.9 Which of the following data types cannot be directly manipulated by the client?
A. Cookie Data
B. Session Data
C. Remote IP Address
D. User Agent
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 antworten

NO.10 What is the content of $c after the following code has executed?
$a = 2;
$b = 3;
$c = ($a++ * ++$b);
A. 0
B. 5
C. 8
D. 4
Answer:

NO.11 When checking whether two English words are pronounced alike, which function
should be used for the best possible result?
A. levenshtein()
B. metaphone()
C. similar_text()
D. soundex()
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500 antworten   200-500 echte fragen

NO.12 Which of the following statements is NOT true?
a) Class constants are public
b) Class constants are being inherited
c) Class constants can omit initialization (default to NULL)
d) Class constants can be initialized by consts
A. a)
B. b)
C. c)
D. d)
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 antworten   200-500

NO.13 Type hinting in PHP allows the identification of the following variable types: (Choose 2)
A. String
B. Integer
C. Array
D. Any class or interface type
Answer: CD

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 dumps

NO.14 Given the following code, what will be the value of $a?
$a = array('a', 'b');
array_push($a, array(1, 2));
A. array('a', 'b', 1, 2)
B. array(1, 2, 'a', 'b')
C. array(array(1, 2), 'a', 'b')
D. None of the above
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies testantworten   200-500 dumps   200-500 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.15 What is the output of the following script?
1 <?php
2 class a
3 {
4 public $val;
5 }
6
7 function renderVal (a $a)
8 {
9 if ($a) {
10 echo $a->val;
11 }
12 }
13
14 renderVal (null);
15 ?>
A. A syntax error in the function declaration line
B. An error, because null is not an instance of 'a'
C. Nothing, because a null value is being passed to renderVal()
D. NULL
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies antworten   200-500 testantworten   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.16 Which parts of the text are matched in the following regular expression?
1 <?php
2 $text = <<<EOT
3 The big bang bonged under the bung.
4 EOT;
5
6 preg_match_all('@b.n?g@', $text, $matches);
7 ?>
A. bang bong bung
B. bang bonged bung
C. big bang bong bung
D. big bang bung
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500

NO.17 Which of the following can be registered as entry points with a SoapServer instance (choose 3):
A. A single function
B. A single method from a class
C. Multiple functions at once
D. All methods from a class
E. All classes defined in a script
Answer: ACD

Zend-Technologies zertifizierungsantworten   200-500 echte fragen   200-500 prüfungsfragen   200-500   200-500 antworten

NO.18 What DOMElement method should be used to check for availability of a non-namespaced attribute?
A. getAttributeNS()
B. getAttribute()
C. hasAttribute()
D. hasAttributeNS()
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 prüfungsfragen

NO.19 Given the following code, what is correct?
function f(stdClass &$x = NULL) { $x = 42;
}
$z = new stdClass;
f($z);
var_dump($z);
A. Error: Typehints cannot be NULL
B. Error: Typehints cannot be references
C. Result is NULL
D. Result is object of type stdClass
E. Result is 42
Answer: E

Zend-Technologies originale fragen   200-500   200-500 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.20 What is the output of the following code?
echo 0x33, ' monkeys sit on ', 011, ' trees.';
A. 33 monkeys sit on 11 trees.
B. 51 monkeys sit on 9 trees.
C. monkeys sit on trees.
D. 0x33 monkeys sit on 011 trees.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.21 When a class is defined as final it:
A. Can no longer be extended by other classes.
B. Means methods in the class are not over-loadable.
C. Cannot be defined as such, final is only applicable to object methods.
D. Is no longer iteratable.
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   200-500 exam fragen   200-500

NO.22 Identify the security vulnerability in the following example:
1.<?php
2 echo "Welcome, {$_POST['name']}.";
3 ?>
A. SQL Injection
B. Cross-Site Scripting
C. Remote Code Injection
D. None of the above
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies prüfungsfragen   200-500   200-500   200-500   200-500

NO.23 You analyze the code of a collegue and see, it uses the function strcasecmp. You try it out to see what
it does and use the following function call:
strcasecmp('hello my dear!', 'Hello my DEAR!');
The function call returns "0". What does that mean?
A. String 1 is less than string 2.
B. The strings are considered equal.
C. String 2 is less than string 1.
D. The strings have equal length.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 dumps   200-500 echte fragen

NO.24 A script residing at http://example.com/phpcert/cookies.php contains the following code:
1.<?php
2 setcookie('name1', 'value1', time() + 60*60*24, '/');
3 setcookie('name1', 'value2');
4 ?>
The web browser is configured to accept all cookies. How many cookies will be set by this script?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 dumps   200-500 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.25 Transactions can be used to: (Choose 2)
A. Recover from errors in case of a power outage or a failure in the SQL connection
B. Ensure that the data is properly formatted
C. Ensure that either all statements are performed properly, or that none of them are.
D. Recover from user errors
Answer: AC

Zend-Technologies zertifizierungsfragen   200-500   200-500 zertifizierungsfragen   200-500   200-500 testantworten

NO.26 What is the maximum size of the VARCHAR column type?
A. 255 Bytes
B. 255 Characters
C. 512 Bytes
D. 512 Characters
E. No Limit
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   200-500   200-500 echte fragen

NO.27 Which of the following filtering techniques prevents cross-site scripting (XSS) vulnerabilities?
A. Strip all occurrences of the string script.
B. Strip all occurrences of the string javascript.
C. Enable magic_quotes_gpc.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   200-500 prüfungsfrage   200-500 testantworten   200-500 prüfungsfragen   200-500

NO.28 How many elements does the $matches array contain after the following function call is performed?
preg_match('/

没有评论:

发表评论