2014年2月5日星期三

Oracle 1Z0-807 exam fragen

Alle IT-Fachleute sind mit der Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung vertraut. Sie alle träumen davon, ein Zertifikat zu bekommen. Suie können Ihren Traum erreichen und eine gute Berufskarriere haben. Durch die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie bekommen, was Sie wollen.

Viele Webseiten bieten Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsunterlagen. Aber können sie die Qualität der Prüfungsunterlagen garantieren. Und es kann auch Ihnen nicht garantieren, volle Rückerstattung für den Durchfall. Verglichen zu originalen Prüfungsunterlagen, sind Oracle 1Z0-807 dumps von Pass4Test sehr preiswert. Bei der Hilfe von Pass4Test, können Sie sich auf die Prüfungen gut vorbereiten und leicht diese Prüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie Ihre IT-zertifizierungsprüfungen bestehen wollen, sollen Sie die Pass4Test dumps benutzen.

Wollen Sie gute Leistung in IT-Industrie haben und mehr professioneller anerkannt werden? Melden Sie sich bitte Oracle 1Z0-807 IT-Industrie an, um Ihre Fähigkeit zu entwickeln. Wir Pass4Test helfen Ihnen, den Wunsch zu erfüllen. Hier sind sehr professionelle Kenntnisse und starke dumps, guten Service, die Ihr besseres Beherrschen der Kenntnisse realisieren und diese Prüfung leichter bestehen und leichter Ihren Erfolg zu erreichen.

Pass4Test bietet eine klare und ausgezeichnete Lösung für jeden Oracle 1Z0-807-Prüfungskandidaten. Wir versorgen Sie mit den ausführlichen Oracle 1Z0-807 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Unser Team von IT-Experten ist das erfahrenste und qualifizierteste. Unsere Testfragen und Antworten sind fast wie die echte Prüfung. Das ist wirklich großartig. Am wichtigsten ist, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test die höchste in der Welt ist.

Exam Code: 1Z0-807
Prüfungsname: Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3)
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-05
Nummer: 90 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die kuze aber effiziente Ausbildung zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann Ihr Leben verändern. Die IT-Fachleut mit Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifikat haben höheres Gehalt, bessere Beförderungsmöglichkeiten und bessere Berufsaussichten in der IT-Branche.

1Z0-807 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-807.html

NO.1 You are the operations architect for a large online retailer. During peak times, your set of
monitored applications exhibits non-reproducible errors. The data center is growing at 50% per
annum, while your team headcount remains constant.
Which method would you use to implement an affective monitoring strategy?
A. Use the Visitor pattern to collect per-JVM statistics and store them centrally.
B. Use the Strategy pattern to encapsulate collection logic for each JVM.
C. Use the Thread Tracker to monitor the JVMs directly.
D. Use the Observer pattern to monitor each JVM directly.
Answer: B

Oracle testantworten   1Z0-807 echte fragen   1Z0-807

NO.2 You are the architect of a web application that uses javaServer Faces (JSF) as a presentation
tier
for business processes coded as stateless session beans. When you add new code to the
stateless session beans to address new accounting requirements, without changing the interface,
you discover that the new business processes are being ignored by some of the JSF components.
What might be the cause of this problem?
A. The presentation tier is relying on validation logic in the business tier.
B. The browser is caching out-of-date versions of the JSF components.
C. The business processes are not rigorously encapsulated in the session beans.
D. The new session beans have been deployed incorrectly, and proper deployment will resolve the
problem.
Answer: C

Oracle prüfungsfragen   1Z0-807 zertifizierung   1Z0-807   1Z0-807 zertifizierungsfragen   1Z0-807 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.3 You are consulting with a team that has maintained several legacy database for years. They
have
reviewed the JPA spec and are wondering if the technology would offer benefits over this current
SQL base.
Which statement identifies a risk of adopting JPA?
A. JPA only works with well-known data models.
B. JPA may be able to model every table as a class.
C. JPA could render code that requires extensive SQL tuning to perform well.
D. JPA’s query language relies on a container to manage the persistence layer.
E. JPA doesn’t provides ACID semantics.
Answer: D

Oracle prüfungsfrage   1Z0-807 echte fragen   1Z0-807   1Z0-807

NO.4 Your CMC wants to move several web based search applications to an AJAX model, hoping to
improve user engagement with a browser experience that feels smaller and more responsive.
Which identifies a drawback to consider when adopting an AJAX model to improve user
experience?
A. Maintaining current performance could require more hardware.
B. Maintaining accessibility across clients may require more development.
C. Maintaining security within the page could be more difficult.
D. Maintaining page navigability for users would have to be re-evaluated.
E. Maintaining a scalable system could require redesigning applications.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-807   1Z0-807   1Z0-807

NO.5 Which two statements are true about security strategies at the message level?
A. Messages are secured during transport and after arrival at their destination
B. Each portion of a compound message is secured.
C. SSL is required to ensure authenticity, integrity, and confidentiality.
D. Message attachments are secured without the need for a dedicated API.
E. Security is dependent on the application environment or the transport protocol.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-807   1Z0-807   1Z0-807

NO.6 Which two statements are true about transport-layer security?
A. It applies to both a message body and its attachments.
B. It is loosely coupled with the transport-layer protocol.
C. It is an end-to-end security mechanism.
D. It prevents the captured data from being replayed at a later time.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1Z0-807 dumps   1Z0-807 antworten   1Z0-807 testantworten   1Z0-807   1Z0-807 prüfung

NO.7 You are the architect at ACME, a large a large global retailer of festival and holiday accessories.
ACME wants to launch a new shopping portal for the holiday shopping session, allowing two
months from project inception to going live. The portal must contain in-house and third-party stock
to attack customers.
Fast response times are also critical so users remain engaged and sticky to the portal.
What would you recommend to the ACME project team to deliver this project?
A. Access all third party content using JSONP to dynamically load it from the browser.
B. Access as much content with bulk-loading as possible; use JSONP to access the remainder.
C. Access all content regardless of source using the HTML 5 XML parsing capabilities of the
browser
D. Access all third party content using JSON to dynamically load it from the browser.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-807 echte fragen   1Z0-807   1Z0-807

NO.8 Your company provides a marketplace for industrial chemicals. You are required to offer
accurate
pricing and quantities to all marketplace users.
Marketplace users are globally distributed.
What is the most appropriate technology to use to satisfy this requirement?
A. Server-side distribution using JAX-WS
B. Client-side polling using JAX-RPC
C. Web services using REST
D. An enterprise messaging system
Answer: C

Oracle dumps   1Z0-807   1Z0-807   1Z0-807 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.9 A successful web application is used by over two hundred thousand users. Due to this
substantial
load, the database is over bridged and fails frequently. All data, included critical user records and
temporary session data, is stored in the database. Because of resource constraints, a new
database system cannot be installed.
Which change will reduce the load on the database?
A. Creating more entity beans to optimize interaction wild the database
B. Refactoring the web application to use DAOs to communicate with the database
C. Refactoring the web application to store temporary session data on the web servers
D. Adding more web servers to the web tier to distribute the load and reduce the number of
transactions on the database.
Answer: C

Oracle originale fragen   1Z0-807 zertifizierung   1Z0-807 testantworten   1Z0-807 originale fragen

NO.10 Your company is creating a Java EE corporate wide workflow system in winch significant
internal
business events are consumed by multiple applications. Due to multi-year development plans,
many of these applications do not exist yet, even at the design stage. IT has defined standard data
formats for these events in the form of small XML documents. Also, the rules for how an
application filters and processes events are not fixed In advance and can change over the life or
the application.
Which combination of technologies is best for distributing and consuming these events throughout
the company?
A. Relational database and JDBC
B. HTTP client library and servlets
C. Remote Method Invocation (RMI) and stateless session beans
D. Java Message Service (JMS) topics and message-driven beans
E. JMS queues and message-driven beans
Answer: D

Oracle zertifizierung   1Z0-807   1Z0-807 dumps

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP3-C33 exam Unterlagen und 1z0-593 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser JK0-U11 zertifizierung und 70-481 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP2-N42 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-807.html

没有评论:

发表评论