2014年2月3日星期一

Microsoft MB2-876 zertifizierung

Die Prüfungen zur Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von der Praxis überprüft. Wir können breite Erforschungen sowie Erfahrungen in der realen Welt bieten. Unser Pass4Test hat mehr als zehnjährige Erfahrungen, Ausbildung, Fragen und Antworten zur MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die Fragen und Antworten zur MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Wir bieten Ihnen die umfassendesten Zertifizierungsfragen und Antworten und einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service.

Pass4Test bietet eine klare und ausgezeichnete Lösung für jeden Microsoft MB2-876-Prüfungskandidaten. Wir versorgen Sie mit den ausführlichen Microsoft MB2-876 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Unser Team von IT-Experten ist das erfahrenste und qualifizierteste. Unsere Testfragen und Antworten sind fast wie die echte Prüfung. Das ist wirklich großartig. Am wichtigsten ist, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test die höchste in der Welt ist.

Exam Code: MB2-876
Prüfungsname: Extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-03
Nummer: 81 Q&As

Wir bemühen uns nun darum, den Kandidaten den schnellen und effizieten Service zu bieten, um Ihre wertvolle Zeit zu ersparen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen zahlreiche Lerntipps, Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Einige Websites bieten Ihnen auch Lernmaterialien zur MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die von guter Qualität ist und mit dem Zeit Schritt halten. Aber Pass4Test ist die einzige Website, die beste Schulungsunterlagen zur MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Mit der Hilfe von Lernmaterialien und der Anleitung von Pass4Test können Sie nur einmal die Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.

Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, steht der Erfolg schon vor der Tür. Und bald können Sie Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifikat bekommen. Das Produkt von Pass4Test bietet Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie und auch einen kostenlosen einjährigen Update-Service.

Pass4Test wird nicht nur Ihren Traum erfüllen, sondern Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service und Kundendienst bieten. Die Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test sind alle richtig, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Im Pass4Test können Sie kostenlos einen Teil der Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft MB2-876 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Probe herunterladen.

Nun gibt es viele IT-Profis in der ganzen Welt und die Konkurrenz der IT-Branche ist sehr hart. So viele IT-Profis entscheiden sich dafür, an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung teilzunehmen, um ihre Position in der IT-Branche zu verstärken. Die MB2-876-Prüfung ist eine sehr wichtige Microsoft-Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber wenn Sie eine Microsoft-Zertifizierung erhalten wollen, müssen Sie die Prüfung bestehen.

MB2-876 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-876.html

NO.1 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You want to create a data web resource to use in the custom entity.
Which of the following statements is true?
A. A data web resource must use the .xls file extension.
B. A data web resource must use the .xml file extension.
C. A data web resource must use the .cer file extension.
D. A data web resource must use the .dat file extension.
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB2-876   MB2-876 antworten

NO.2 You work as a software developer. You have been hired by a company named XYZ.com to create an
application. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You plan to use the IOrganizationService Web service to create the application in Microsoft Visual Studio
2010.
You need to ensure you can use the IOrganizationService Web service and access the non-core xRM
messages.
Which two of the following steps should you perform to configure your Microsoft Visual Studio project to
meet the requirements? (Choose two).
A. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Xrm.Sdk.dll assembly to the project.
B. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.SdkTypeProxy.XmlSerializers.dll assembly to the
project.
C. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.Outlook.Sdk.dll assembly to the project.
D. You should add a reference to the Microsoft.Crm.Sdk.Proxy.dll assembly to the project.
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876

NO.3 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are creating a late-bound entity class to access business data in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
system.
Which two the following statements describe late-bound entity classes?
A. The type references of the class are checked only when the object is created or an action is performed
on the type.
B. The type references of the class are checked when the class is compiled.
C. Enables you to work with types such as custom entities and custom attributes that were not available
when the application was compiled.
D. Requires the developer to reference the libraries that contain the object at compile time.
Answer: A,C

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   MB2-876 zertifizierung   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage   MB2-876

NO.4 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You create several image web resources to use in the custom entity.
Apart from the ribbon, where else in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 can you use image web resources?
(Choose all that apply)
A. In application ribbons.
B. In entity forms.
C. In .ASPX pages.
D. In a site map subarea.
Answer: A,B,D

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876 echte fragen   MB2-876

NO.5 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM SDK to create custom workflow activities (workflow
assemblies) to extend workflow in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are creating an assembly that contains a class derived from a Windows Workflow Foundation class.
Which .NET class should your assembly inherit from?
A. The LowlevelActivity class.
B. The ParallelActivity activity.
C. The CodeActivity class.
D. The CompositeActivity class.
E. The WhileActivity class.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-876 dumps   MB2-876 testantworten   MB2-876 prüfung   MB2-876 zertifizierung

NO.6 You work as a network administrator at XYZ.com.
A Windows Server 2008 server runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0. The server has version 3.0 of the
Microsoft .NET Framework installed. The Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0 system has custom workflows
created in Microsoft .NET Framework 3.0.
You want to upgrade the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 4.0 system to Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You
need to ensure that the custom workflows continue to work after the upgrade.
How should you configure Microsoft .NET Framework on the server?
A. You should keep the .NET Framework 3.0 installation and not upgrade it.
B. You should upgrade to .NET Framework 3.5.
C. You should upgrade to .NET Framework 4.0.
D. You should keep the NET Framework 3.0 installation and install .NET Framework 3.5.
Answer: C

Microsoft zertifizierung   MB2-876 dumps   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage

NO.7 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are creating a custom solution for the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system. You use Microsoft
Visual Studio 2010 to create a Microsoft Silverlight 4.0 application. The application uses the
Representational state transfer (REST) endpoint and is hosted in a web resource in the custom solution.
You want to reconfigure the application to run without a web browser.
How should you modify the application?
A. You should configure the application to access data using the Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP)
endpoint.
B. You should configure the application to access data using code written in JScript.
C. You should rewrite the code using synchronous methods.
D. You should remove procedures that use the EXECUTE method from the application.
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfung   MB2-876   MB2-876

NO.8 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 system.
You are creating HTML web resources. You want to manage the appearance of HTML Web resources by
linking them to a shared library of CSS styles (cascading style sheets).
How can you accomplish this goal?
A. By deploying the style sheets to a network shared folder and using UNC path references.
B. By deploying the style sheets as web resources and using relative path references.
C. By deploying the style sheets to the same folder as the HTML web resources.
D. By deploying the style sheets to the Inetpub folder on the web server.
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB2-876   MB2-876 exam fragen   MB2-876 zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-876

NO.9 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Visual Studio workflow designer to create a custom XAML workflow.
Which of the following statements are true?
A. Custom XAML workflows need to be compiled before they can be used.
B. Custom XAML workflows are not supported in Microsoft Dynamics CRM Online.
C. Custom XAML workflows are enabled by default.
D. Custom XAML workflows need to be enabled using the Deployment Web service or Windows
PowerShell scripts.
Answer: D

Microsoft originale fragen   MB2-876 originale fragen   MB2-876 echte fragen   MB2-876

NO.10 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You want to create some image web resources to use in the custom
entity.
Which four of the following image file types does Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 support in image web
resources? (Choose four).
A. JPC
B. TIFF
C. PNG
D. ICO
E. BMP
F. GIF
Answer: A,C,D,F

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage   MB2-876 originale fragen   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage

NO.11 You work for a company named XYZ.com. You are currently modifying the Account entity in the
company ¯ s M i c r oso ft D yna m i cs CRM 2011 sys t e m .
You need to modify the Id property of the parent account ID.
Which of the following values should you enter to configure the Id property as Null?.
A. Guid.NewGuid
B. Null.
C. Guid.empty.
D. An empty string.
E. 0
Answer: C

Microsoft originale fragen   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876

NO.12 You work as a software developer at XYZ.com. The company runs Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for its
customer relationship management software.
You are using CrmSvcUtil to create an early-bound entity class to access business data in the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 system.
Which two the following statements describe early-bound entity classes?
A. You cannot use early-bound classes without the organization service context.
B. The compiled executable contains the code necessary to invoke the types ¯ p r ope rti es , m e t hods , and
events.
C. The type references of the class are checked when the class is compiled.
D. The type references of the class are checked every time the class is run.
Answer: B,C

Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten   MB2-876 zertifizierungsfragen   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage   MB2-876 prüfungsfrage

NO.13 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Visual Studio workflow designer to create a custom XAML workflow.
Where can you deploy the custom XAML workflow?
A. To the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
B. To both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
C. To a sandbox in the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
D. To a sandbox in both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876

NO.14 Your role at XYZ.com includes the management of their Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems. The
company uses both the online and on-premise versions of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
You are using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM SDK to create custom workflow activities (workflow
assemblies) to extend workflow in Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011.
Where can you deploy the custom workflow activities?
A. To the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
B. To both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
C. To a sandbox in the on-premise Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 system only.
D. To a sandbox in both the on-premise and online Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 systems.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB2-876   MB2-876   MB2-876 dumps   MB2-876

NO.15 You have been hired as a developer by a company named XYZ.com to extend their Microsoft Dynamics
CRM 2011 system.
You are creating a custom entity. You are creating an HTML web resource to use with the custom entity.
Which two of the following are limitations of HTML web resources? (Choose two).
A. An HTML web resource can only accept one custom query string parameter called "data".
B. An HTML web resource can accept only the type, ID and orgname parameters
C. An HTML web resource cannot contain any code that must be executed on the server.
D. HTML web resources do not support the userlcid or orglcid parameters.
Answer: A,C

Microsoft echte fragen   MB2-876   MB2-876 originale fragen   MB2-876

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 00M-670 exam Unterlagen und JN0-314 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser EX0-101 zertifizierung und 1D0-610 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative C4060-155 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-876.html

没有评论:

发表评论