Es ist keine Neuheit, dass die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-513 den guten Ruf von den Kandidaten gewinnen. Das heißt eben, dass die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung zuverlässig sind und den Kandidaten eher zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhelfen. Pass4Test ist immer der Best-Seller im Verleich mit den anderen Websites. Er wird von den anderen anerkannt und hat einen guten Ruf. Wenn Sie sich an der Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen wollen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Sie werden sicher bekommen, was Sie wollen. Wenn Sie keine Chance verpassen, würden Sie auch nicht bereuen. Wenn Sie ein professioneller IT-Expert werden wollen, schicken Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.
Im Pass4Test können Sie das Beispiel von Fragen zur Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, so dass Sie unsere Produkte ohne Risiko kaufen können. Das ist die Version der Übungen. Und Sie können die Qualität der Produkte und den Wert vorm Kauf sehen. Wir sind selbtsicher, dass Sie mit unseren Produkten zur Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung zufrieden sein würden. Um Ihre Interessen zu schützen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung geben für den Fall in der Prüfung würden. Unser Ziel liegt nicht nur darin, Ihnen zu helfen, die IT-Prüfung zu bestehen, sondern auch ein reales IT-Expert zu werden. So können Sie mehr Vorteile im Beruf haben, eine entsprechende technische Position finden und ganz einfach ein hohes Gehalt unter den IT-Angestellten erhalten.
Wünschen Sie nicht großen Erfolg in Ihrem Arbeitsleben machen? Wenn ja, sollen Sie jetzt sich verbessern. Und wie kann Ihre selbe Fähigkeit in IT-Industrie sich verbessern? Es ist eine gute Weise, die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung teilzunehmen. Die Microsoft Zeritizierungsprüfung ist eine sehr wichtige Zertifizierung, deshalb gibt es immer mehr Microsoft Prüfungsteilnehmer.
Exam Code: 070-513
Prüfungsname: TS: Windows Communication Foundation velopment with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-04
Nummer: 163 Q&As
Bemühen Sie sich noch um die Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Wollen Sie schneller Ihren Traum erreichen?Bitte wählen Sie die Schulungsmaterialien von Pass4Test. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, ist es kein Traum mehr, die Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen.
Mit der Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden Sie sicher bessere Berufsaussichten haben. Die Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann nicht nur Ihre Fertigkeiten, sondern auch Ihre Zertifikate und Fachkenntnisse beweisen. Die den Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-513 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind eine von der Praxis bewährte Software. Mit ihr können Sie eine bessere Theorie bekommen. Vorm Kauf können Sie eine kostenlose Probeversion bekommen. So kennen Sie die Qualität unserer Schulungsmaterialien. Pass4Test ist Ihnen die beste Wahl.
070-513 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/070-513.html
NO.1 new NetTcpBinding(),
NO.2 A class named TestService implements the following interface:
[ServiceContract]
public interface ITestService
{
[OperationContract]
DateTime GetServiceTime();
}
TestService is hosted in an ASP.NET application.
You need to modify the application to allow the GetServiceTime method to return the data formatted as
JSON.
It must do this only when the request URL ends in /ServiceTime. What should you do?
A.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
In the web.config file, add this element to system.serviceModel/behaviors/endpointBehaviors.
<behavior name="Json">
<enableWebScript />
</behavior>
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
behaviorConfiguration="Json"
binding="webHttpBinding" />
</service>
B.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="GET", UriTemplate="/ServiceTime", ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json)]
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
binding="webHttpBinding"/>
</service>
C.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method
[WebGet(ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json, UriTemplate="/ServiceTime")]
Create a new svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content.
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
D.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebGet(UriTemplate="Json)/ServiceTime")]
Create a new .svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
Answer: C
Microsoft zertifizierung 070-513 070-513 070-513 prüfungsfrage
NO.3 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You have the following
requirements:
Messages must be sent over TCP
The service must support transactions.
Messages must be encoded using a binary encoding
Messages must be secured using Windows stream-based security.
You need to implement a custom binding for the service. In which order should the binding stack be
configured?
A.tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity, transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding
B.transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding, windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport
C.windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport, binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow
D.binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow, tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity
Answer: B
Microsoft echte fragen 070-513 originale fragen 070-513 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.4 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements a contract with one-way and
request-reply operations.
The service is exposed over a TCP transport. Clients use a router to communicate with the service.
The router is implemented as follows. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 ServiceHost host = new ServiceHost(typeof(RoutingService));
02 host.AddServiceEndpoint(
03 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter),
04 new NetTcpBinding(), "net.tcp://localhost/Router"
05 );
06 List<ServiceEndpoint> lep = new List<ServiceEndpoint>();
07 lep.Add(
08 new ServiceEndpoint(
09 ContractDescription.GetContract(
10 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter)
11 ),
NO.5 );
NO.6 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service uses the following service contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IService
{
[OperationContract]
string Operation1(string s);
}
You need to ensure that the operation contract Operation1 responds to HTTP POST requests.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[OperationContract]
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
B.[OperationContract]
[WebGet(UriTemplate="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
C.[OperationContract(ReplyAction="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
D.[OperationContract(Action="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-513 prüfungsfrage 070-513 070-513
NO.7 The following is an example of a SOAP envelope.
<s:Envelope xmlns:s="http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap/envelope">
<s:Header>
<h:StoreId xmlns:h="http://www.contoso.com">6495</h:StoreId>
</s:Header>
<s:Body>
<CheckStockRequest xmlns="http://www.contoso.com">
<ItemId>2469<ItemId>
</CheckStockRequest>
</s: Body>
</s:Envelope>
You need to create a message contract that generates the SOAP envelope.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[MessageContract(WrapperName="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
B.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
C.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
D.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 dumps 070-513
NO.8 )
NO.9 You are developing a client that sends several types of SOAP messages to a Windows Communication
Foundation (WCF)
service method named PostData. PostData is currently defined as follows:
[OperationContract]
void PostData(Order data);
You need to modify PostData so that it can receive any SOAP message. Which code segment should
you use?
A.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction="*")]
void PostData(Order data);
B.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction = "*")]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
C.[OperationContract]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
D.[OperationContract]
void PostData(Message data);
Answer: D
Microsoft prüfungsfragen 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 070-513 echte fragen 070-513 prüfungsfragen
NO.10 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that implements operations in a
RESTful manner.
You need to add a delete operation. You implement the delete method as follows:
void DeleteItems(string id);
You need to configure WCF to call this method when the client calls the service with the HTTP DELETE
operation. What should you do?
A.Add the WebInvoke(UriTemplate="/Items/{id}", Method="DELETE") attribute to the operation
B.Add the HttpDelete atribute to the operation
C.Replace the string parameter with a RemovedActivityAction parameter
D.Replace the return type with RemovedActivityAction.
Answer: A
Microsoft zertifizierung 070-513 070-513 dumps 070-513 prüfungsfrage 070-513
NO.11 You are developing a data contract for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
The data in the data contract must participate in round trips. Strict schema validity is not required.
You need to ensure that the contract is forward-compatible and allows new data members to be added to
it.
Which interface should you implement in the data contract class?
A.ICommunicationObject
B.IExtension<T>
C.IExtensibleObject<T>
D.IExtensibleDataObject
Answer: D
Microsoft antworten 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 070-513 zertifizierung
NO.12 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses the following data contract
[DataContract]
public class Person
{
[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember]
public int age;
[DataMember]
public int ID;
}
You need to ensure that the following XML segment is generated when the data contract is serialized.
<Person>
<firstName xsi:nil="true"/>
<lastName xsi:nil="true"/>
<ID>999999999<ID>
</Person>
Which code segment should you use?
A.[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultvValue = true)]
public int ID = 999999999;
B.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
C.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string firstName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
D.[DataMember]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513 070-513 prüfungsfrage 070-513 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 prüfungsfragen
NO.13 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is implemented as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 [ServiceContract]
02 [ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailsInFaults = true)]
03 public class OrderService
04 {
05 [OperationContract]
06 public void SubmitOrder(Order anOrder)
07 {
08 try
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 catch(DivideByZeroException ex)
13 {
14 ...
15 }
16 }
17 }
You need to ensure that the stack trace details of the exception are not included in the error information
sent to the client.
What should you do?
A.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw;
B.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, ex.ToString());
C.After line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw ex;
D.Alter line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, "Divide by zero exception");
Answer: D
Microsoft prüfungsfragen 070-513 zertifizierung 070-513 070-513 070-513
NO.14 new EndpointAddress("net.tcp://localhost:8080/Logger")
NO.15 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses a data contract that has several data
members.
You need the application to throw a SerializationException if any of the data members are not present
when a serialized instance of the data contract is deserialized.
What should you do?
A.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set a default value in each of the data member declarations.
B.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set the Order property of each data member to unique integer value.
C.Set the EmitDefaultValue property of each data member to false.
D.Set the lsRequired property of each data member to true.
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten 070-513 070-513 antworten
NO.16 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You do not want to expose the
internal implementation at the service layer.
You need to expose the following class as a service named Arithmetic with an operation named Sum:
public class Calculator
{
public int Add(int x, int y)
{
}
}
Which code segment should you use?
A.[ServiceContract(Namespace="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
B.[ServiceContract(ConfigurationName="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
C.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(Name="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
D.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(ReplyAction="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-513 070-513 antworten 070-513
NO.17 host.Description.Behaviors.Add(new RoutingBehavior(rc));
Request-reply operations are failing. You need to ensure that the router can handle one-way and
request-reply operations.
What should you do?
A.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter),
B.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter),
C.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter)
D.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter)
Answer: B
Microsoft testantworten 070-513 070-513 070-513 originale fragen
12.You are modifying an existing Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is defined as
follows:
[ServiceContract]
public interface IMessageProcessor
{
[OperationContract]
void ProcessMessages();
}
public class MessageProcessor: IMessageProcessor
{
public void ProcessMessage();
SubmitOrder();
}
SubmitOrder makes a call to another service. The ProcessMessage method does not perform as
expected under a heavy load.
You need to enable processing of multiple messages. New messages must only be processed when the
ProcessMessage method is not processing requests,
or when it is waiting for calls to SubmitOrder to return.
Which attribute should you apply to the MessageProcessor class?
A.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurencyMode.Reentrant)
B.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
C.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Reentrant)
D.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps 070-513 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 070-513 echte fragen 070-513
13.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service listens for messages at
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService.
It has a logical address at http://www.contoso.com/MyService. The configuration for the WCF client is as
follows:
<endpoint address="http://www.contoso.com/MyService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
bindingConfiguraton="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"
contract="ServiceReference1.IMyService"
name="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"/>
The generated configuration does not provide enough information for the client to communicate with the
server.
You need to update the client so that it can communicate with the server. What should you do?
A.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService
B.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService listen=http://www.contoso.com/MyService.
C.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
EndpointBehaviors.Add(new EndpointDiscoveryBehavior(){ Enabled = true });
D.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
client.Endpoint.Behaviors.Add(new ClientViaBehavior(new
Uri("net.tcp://www.contoso.com/IMyService")));
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513 070-513 zertifizierungsfragen 070-513 070-513
14.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service is self-hosted in a console application.
The service implements the IDataAccess contract, which is defined in the MyApplication namespace.
The service is implemented in a class named DataAccessService which implements the IDataAccess
interface and also is defined in the MyApplication namespace. The hosting code is as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 static void Main(string[] args)
02 {
03 ServiceHost host;
04 ...
05 host.Open();
06 Console.ReadLine();
07 host.Close();
08 }
You need to create a ServiceHost instance and assign it to the host variable. You also need to instantiate
the service host.
Which line of code should you insert at line 04?
A.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccessService");
B.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccess");
C.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(IDataAccess));
D.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(DataAccessService));
Answer: D
Microsoft exam fragen 070-513 prüfungsunterlagen 070-513 070-513 antworten 070-513
15.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements the following contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IHelloService
{
[OperationContract(WebGet(UriTemplate="hello?name={name}"))]
string SayHello(string name);
}
The implementation is as follows:
public class HelloService: IHelloService
{
public string SayHello(string name)
{
return "Hello " + name;
}
}
The service is self-hosted, and the hosting code is as follows:
WebServiceHost svcHost = CreateHost();
svcHost.Open();
Console.ReadLine();
svcHost.Close();
You need to implement CreateHost so that the service has a single endpoint hosted at
http://localhost:8000/HelloService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService));
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
return svcHost;
B.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
return svcHost;
C.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService());
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
retumn svcHost
D.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000/");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService(), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
retumn svcHost;
Answer: B
Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen 070-513 070-513 prüfungsfrage 070-513 prüfung 070-513 prüfung
16.You are building a client for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
You need to create a proxy to consume this service. Which class should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<TChannel>
B.ServiceHost
C.ClientRuntime
D.CommunicationObject
Answer: A
Microsoft prüfungsfrage 070-513 prüfungsfragen 070-513 dumps
17.You are working with a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client application that has a
generated proxy named SampleServiceProxy.
When the client application is executing, in line 04 of the following code, the channel faults (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 SampleServiceProxy proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
02 try
03 {
04 proxy.ProcessInvoice(invoice);
05 }
06 catch
07 {
08 if(proxy.State == CommunicationState.Faulted)
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 }
13 proxy.UpdateCustomer(customer);
You need to return proxy to a state in which it can successfully execute the call in line 13.
Which code segment should you use at line 10?
A.proxy.Close();
B.proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
C.proxy.Abort();
D.proxy.Open();
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-513 exam fragen 070-513 070-513 prüfungsunterlagen
18.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service has a callback contract. You are developing a
client application that will call this service.
You must ensure that the client application can interact with the WCF service. What should you do?
A.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the AsyncPattern property value to true.
B.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the ReplyAction property value to the endpoint address of the
client.
C.On the client, create a proxy derived from DuplexClientBase<TChannel>.
D.On the client, use GetCallbackChannel<T>.
Answer: C
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen 070-513 prüfungsfragen 070-513 070-513 testantworten 070-513
NO.18 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client configuration file contains the following XML
segment in the system.serviceModel element.
<client>
<endpoint address="net.tcp://server/ContosoService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netTcp"/>
<endpoint address="net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService"
binding="netNamedPipeBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netPipe" />
</client>
You need to create a channel factory that can send messages to the endpoint listening at
net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("Contoso.IContoso");
B.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netNamedPipeBinding");
C.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netPipe");
D.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("net.pipe//localhost/ContosoService");
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-513 zertifizierungsfragen 070-513 070-513 070-513
NO.19 RoutingConfiguration rc = new RoutingConfiguration();
NO.20 rc.FilterTable.Add(new MatchAllMessageFilter(), lep);
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-H28 exam Unterlagen und 1Y0-300 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser LOT-405 zertifizierung und C-HANATEC131 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative ST0-202 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/070-513.html
没有评论:
发表评论