Warum wählen viele Pass4Test?Weil er Bequemlichkeite und Anwendbarkeit bringen. Das hat von der Praxis überprüft. Die Lernmaterialien zur OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist den allen bekannt. Viele Kandidaten sind nicht selbstsicher, die OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Deshalb sollen Sie die Materialien zur OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben. Mit ihm können Sie mehr Selbstbewusstsein haben und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.
Die Fragen zur OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden nach dem Lehrkompendium und den echten Prüfungen bearbeitet. Wir aktualisieren auch ständig unsere Schulungsunterlagen, so dass Sie in erster Zeit die neuesten und besten Informationen bekommen. Wenn Sie unsere Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bekommen. Sie können jederzeit Abonnmentszeit verlängern, so dass Sie mehr Zeit haben, sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten.
Wenn Sie sich auf OMG UM0-200 Prüfung vorbereiten, ist es nicht eine gute Weise für Sie, alle Kenntnisse für die Prüfungen ziellos auswendig zu lernen. Tatsächlich gibt es die Lernmethode, die Prüfung leichter zu bestehen. Wenn Sie die guten Geräte benutzen, können Sie weniger Zeit verwenden. Und Es ist auch die Garantie, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Was ist das Gerät? Natürlich ist die OMG UM0-200 dumps von Pass4Test.
In Bezug auf die UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die Zuverlässigkeit nicht zu ignorieren. Die Schulungsmaterialien zur UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden besonders entworfen, um Ihre Effizienz zu erhöhen. Unsere Website hat weltweit die höchste Erfolgsquote.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen zum Erfolg führt. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die ausführlichen Schulungsmaterialien zur OMG UM0-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung, mit deren Hilfe Sie in kurzer Zeit das relevante Wissen zur Prüfung auswendiglernen und die Prüfung einmal schnell bestehen können.
Exam Code: UM0-200
Prüfungsname: Omg-Certified uml professional intermediate exam
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-05
Nummer: 154 Q&As
UM0-200 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-200.html
NO.1 What is NOT true about a roles and role bindings?
A. A role binding is an association.
B. The same object may play roles in multiple collaborations.
C. A role binding maps a connectable element to a role in a collaboration occurrence.
D. The same connectable element may be bound to multiple roles in a single collaboration occurrence.
E. A role typed by an interface specifies a set of features required by a participant in a collaboration.
Answer: A
OMG prüfungsunterlagen UM0-200 prüfungsunterlagen UM0-200 exam fragen UM0-200 antworten
NO.2 What interface restrictions does a port have?
A. multiple required interfaces or multiple provided interfaces
B. multiple provided interfaces and multiple required interfaces
C. equal numbers of provided interfaces and required interfaces
D. exactly one provided interface or exactly one required interface
E. exactly one required interface and exactly one provided interface
Answer: B
OMG testantworten UM0-200 prüfungsunterlagen UM0-200 zertifizierung UM0-200
NO.3 Assume component A provides an interface P and requires an interface R. In order for a component
B to be substituted for component A, what must be true?
A. Components must be related to each other via a dependency.
B. The interface that A requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that B provides.
C. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
D. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A requires, and
the interface that B provides must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-200 dumps UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200
NO.4 What best describes the distinction between a delegation connector and an assembly connector?
A. A delegation connector can be used to model the internals of a component, while an assembly
connector cannot.
B. Assembly connectors provide white box views of components, while delegation connectors provide
black box views.
C. An assembly connector connects two components while a delegation connector connects the internal
contract of a component with its external parts.
D. An assembly connector connects the required interface or required port of one component with the
provided interface or provided port of another component, while a delegation connector connects the
external contract of a component with its internal parts.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-200 antworten UM0-200 prüfungsfragen UM0-200 UM0-200 prüfung
NO.5 Which list contains only connectable elements?
A. port and connector end
B. behavior, port and property
C. connector end, port and part
D. property, port, and parameter
E. behavior, connector end, and port
Answer: D
OMG UM0-200 exam fragen UM0-200 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-200 prüfung UM0-200 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.6 What is an invocation action on a port used for?
A. sending a message to that port
B. receiving a message on that port
C. creating a link and attach it to that port
D. relaying the invocation via links connected to that port
E. invoking the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
Answer: D
OMG antworten UM0-200 exam fragen UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200
NO.7 What best describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. This is an illegal diagram.
B. The OrderEntity component is part of the internals of the Invoicer component.
C. The Invoicer has a complex connector that connects the GenerateInvoice interface with the Order
interface.
D. The Invoicer has a complex port that provides the interface GenerateInvoice and requires the interface
Order.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-200 echte fragen UM0-200 UM0-200
NO.8 What is NOT a purpose of a port owned by a classifier?
A. serves as an end point for connectors
B. specifies an association to the classifier
C. hides the internals of that classifier from other classifiers
D. provides a distinct point of interaction between the classifier and its environment
Answer: B
OMG UM0-200 UM0-200 antworten UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 prüfung
NO.9 How can the internals of a component be presented?
A. using a complex component connector
B. component provides port or a component requires port
C. in a compartment of the component box or a component requires port
D. in a compartment of the component box or via boxes nested within the component box
Answer: D
OMG zertifizierungsantworten UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 antworten
NO.10 What most accurately describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator realize Invoicer.
B. Invoicer realizes HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator.
C. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator are Invoicer ports.
D. An Invoicer component is composed of a HeaderGenerator component and a LineItemGenerator
component.
Answer: A
OMG zertifizierungsantworten UM0-200 prüfungsfrage UM0-200 UM0-200 zertifizierung
NO.11 Which is true of a provided interface associated with a port?
A. represents an interface that must be defined within the classifier that owns the port
B. identifies the services that the object owning the port expects of objects connected via that port
C. identifies the services that the object owning the port can offer to other objects connected via that port
D. represents an interface that must be defined in the same package in which the classifier owning the
port is defined
Answer: C
OMG UM0-200 UM0-200 dumps
NO.12 Refer to the exhibit. What is the significance of the fact that the Administration interface symbol
extends downward rather than leftward?
A. There is no significance.
B. The interface cannot be provided via a port.
C. The interface does not require a delegation connector.
D. The interface is not publicly visible on the component.
E. The interface is the primary interface for the component.
F. The interface is the primary provided interface for the component.
Answer: A
OMG prüfungsunterlagen UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 prüfungsfragen
NO.13 An encapsulated classifier is characterized by which fact?
A. has an encapsulation shell
B. can own one or more ports
C. hides information from other classifiers
D. acts as a package and can own one or more classifiers
Answer: B
OMG UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 prüfungsfrage UM0-200
NO.14 What does the composite structure notation in the exhibit mean?
A. Class C has internal structure.
B. Object c1 is a kind of component.
C. Port p is connected to an object called F.
D. Port p realizes the features defined by interface F.
E. Port p requires the features defined by interface F.
Answer: E
OMG prüfung UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 zertifizierung
NO.15 What statements are true about a composite structure? (Choose two)
A. Collaborations are structured classifiers.
B. A structured classifier is also an encapsulated classifier.
C. Structured classifiers cannot contain instances of structured classifiers.
D. Destroying an instance of a structured classifier normally destroys instances of its parts.
E. The behavior of a structured classifier must be completely defined through the collaboration of owned
or referenced instances.
Answer: AD
OMG prüfungsunterlagen UM0-200 UM0-200 exam fragen UM0-200 UM0-200
NO.16 Refer to the exhibit. How many interfaces does the CustomerService component make visible to its
clients?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
E. 4
Answer: D
OMG UM0-200 prüfungsfrage UM0-200 originale fragen UM0-200 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.17 What does the composite structure exhibit show?
A. The diagram is not valid.
B. The two F interfaces must come from different packages.
C. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 can be distinguished.
D. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 will always result in the same
behavior.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.18 A component may legally participate in which relationship(s)?
A. dependencies
B. associations and generalizations
C. dependencies and generalizations
D. dependencies, associations, and generalizations
Answer: D
OMG testantworten UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200 UM0-200
NO.19 To what does an internal structure of a class refer?
A. the inheritance structure of that class
B. the set of nested classifiers of that class
C. the set of structural features of that class
D. class and associations owned by that class
E. the decomposition of that class in terms of interconnected parts
Answer: E
OMG UM0-200 UM0-200 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-200
NO.20 Which must be true in order to use a delegation connector to connect two components?
A. The components must have complex ports.
B. One component must be a subtype of the other.
C. The components must be related to each other via a dependency.
D. One component must be part of the internal realization of the other component.
Answer: D
OMG zertifizierungsantworten UM0-200 antworten UM0-200 UM0-200 zertifizierungsfragen UM0-200 echte fragen
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten MB6-870 exam Unterlagen und 70-246 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_TSCM52_64 zertifizierung und 70-466 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative VCAC510 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-200.html
没有评论:
发表评论